HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited
HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited is connected to 5 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support.
Recent awards to HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited
Awarded contracts and notices linked to HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Dynamics 365 Support
- Expired contract
Pest Control and GOV.UK Payments Capability in D365
- Expired contract
Generic booking solution within D365 Customer Platform
- Awarded contract
Complaints and Members Enquiries Solution
Showing 5 of 5 results
HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited trend analysis
How HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited
The procurement categories HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support4
- Software package and information systems1
Awards over time
Award notices naming HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to HSO Enterprise Solutions Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
