HCC-Temps Ltd

HCC-Temps Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

HCC-Temps Ltd is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security.

Recent awards to HCC-Temps Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to HCC-Temps Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

HCC-Temps Ltd trend analysis

How HCC-Temps Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with HCC-Temps Ltd

The procurement categories HCC-Temps Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming HCC-Temps Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to HCC-Temps Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to HCC-Temps Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.