Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd

Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd is connected to 6 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services.

Recent awards to Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 6 of 6 results

Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd trend analysis

How Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd

The procurement categories Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
    1
  2. Research and development services and related consultancy services
    1
  3. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Halliday Fraser Munro Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.