Fairways Care (UK) Ltd
Fairways Care (UK) Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Fairways Care (UK) Ltd is connected to 6 direct awards.
Recent awards to Fairways Care (UK) Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Fairways Care (UK) Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Supported Lodgings Placement for a Young Person - ICS17574694
- Expired contract
South Central Residential Care Placements Framework
- Expired contract
Welfare services for children and young people
- Expired contract
Post 16 Semi-Independant Accomodation Framework
- Expired contract
Welfare services for children and young people
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
Showing 6 of 6 results
Fairways Care (UK) Ltd trend analysis
How Fairways Care (UK) Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Awards over time
Award notices naming Fairways Care (UK) Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Fairways Care (UK) Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Fairways Care (UK) Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
