ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.
Recent awards to ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
Awarded contracts and notices linked to ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Semi Independent Accommodation and Support Framework
Showing 1 of 1 results
ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED trend analysis
How ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
The procurement categories ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Health and social work services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to ELM LODGE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
