Eaglelion Services
Eaglelion Services is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Eaglelion Services is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.
Recent awards to Eaglelion Services
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Eaglelion Services. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
DGFT -NHS Continuing Healthcare Assessments appeal support
Showing 1 of 1 results
Eaglelion Services trend analysis
How Eaglelion Services's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Eaglelion Services
The procurement categories Eaglelion Services wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Health and social work services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Eaglelion Services, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Eaglelion Services
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Eaglelion Services, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
