Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd

Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd is connected to 10 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction work.

Recent awards to Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 10 of 10 results

Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd trend analysis

How Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd

The procurement categories Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Construction work
    9

Awards over time

Award notices naming Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Dolphin Lifts Kent Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.