DAOL Office Supplies Ltd
DAOL Office Supplies Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
DAOL Office Supplies Ltd is connected to 4 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products.
Recent awards to DAOL Office Supplies Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to DAOL Office Supplies Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE FOR MTU CORK CAMPUSES
- Awarded contract
Supply of Office Furniture
- Awarded contract
46 Grand Parade Furniture
Showing 4 of 4 results
DAOL Office Supplies Ltd trend analysis
How DAOL Office Supplies Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with DAOL Office Supplies Ltd
The procurement categories DAOL Office Supplies Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products2
Awards over time
Award notices naming DAOL Office Supplies Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to DAOL Office Supplies Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to DAOL Office Supplies Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 2
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
