Citron Hygiene

Citron Hygiene is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Citron Hygiene is connected to 4 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.

Recent awards to Citron Hygiene

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Citron Hygiene. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 4 of 4 results

Citron Hygiene trend analysis

How Citron Hygiene's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Citron Hygiene

The procurement categories Citron Hygiene wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Health and social work services
    2

Awards over time

Award notices naming Citron Hygiene, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Citron Hygiene

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Citron Hygiene, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.