Chiltern Residential Homes Limited
Chiltern Residential Homes Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Chiltern Residential Homes Limited is connected to 18 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.
Recent awards to Chiltern Residential Homes Limited
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Chiltern Residential Homes Limited. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Residential and Nursing Care Home Services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
Showing 18 of 18 results
Chiltern Residential Homes Limited trend analysis
How Chiltern Residential Homes Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Chiltern Residential Homes Limited
The procurement categories Chiltern Residential Homes Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Health and social work services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Chiltern Residential Homes Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Chiltern Residential Homes Limited
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Chiltern Residential Homes Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
