Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd

Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd is connected to 13 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Construction work.

Recent awards to Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 13 of 13 results

Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd trend analysis

How Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd

The procurement categories Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Construction work
    10

Awards over time

Award notices naming Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Bedrock Civil Engineering Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.