Baker Security & Networks
Baker Security & Networks is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Baker Security & Networks is connected to 21 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Software package and information systems.
Recent awards to Baker Security & Networks
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Baker Security & Networks. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Network Support and Management Services
Showing 3 of 21 results
Baker Security & Networks trend analysis
How Baker Security & Networks's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Baker Security & Networks
The procurement categories Baker Security & Networks wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Software package and information systems1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Baker Security & Networks, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Baker Security & Networks
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Baker Security & Networks, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
