AXIS HEALTHCARE

AXIS HEALTHCARE is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

AXIS HEALTHCARE is connected to 61 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.

Recent awards to AXIS HEALTHCARE

Awarded contracts and notices linked to AXIS HEALTHCARE. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 18 of 61 results

AXIS HEALTHCARE trend analysis

How AXIS HEALTHCARE's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with AXIS HEALTHCARE

The procurement categories AXIS HEALTHCARE wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Health and social work services
    61

Awards over time

Award notices naming AXIS HEALTHCARE, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to AXIS HEALTHCARE

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to AXIS HEALTHCARE, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.