AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited
AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Repair and maintenance services.
Recent awards to AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited
Awarded contracts and notices linked to AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Responsive Repairs and Maintenance Contractor Framework
- Awarded contract
Responsive Repairs and Maintenance Contractor Framework
Showing 2 of 2 results
AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited trend analysis
How AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited
The procurement categories AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Repair and maintenance services2
Awards over time
Award notices naming AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to AT Developments (Yorkshire) Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 2
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
