ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED

ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED is connected to 220 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Transport services (excl. Waste transport).

Recent awards to ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED

Awarded contracts and notices linked to ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 18 of 220 results

ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED trend analysis

How ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED

The procurement categories ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
    159

Awards over time

Award notices naming ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to ANDALUSIA TRADING LIMITED, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.