Air Partner PLC
Air Partner PLC is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Air Partner PLC is connected to 44 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Transport services (excl. Waste transport).
Recent awards to Air Partner PLC
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Air Partner PLC. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
DSCOM/2213/1817
- Expired contract
DSCOM/2213/1816
- Expired contract
DSCOM/2213/1814
- Expired contract
DSCOM/2213/1808
- Expired contract
DSCOM/2213/1809
- Expired contract
MIPIM 2019 Charter Flight
- Expired contract
DSCOM/2220/1806
- Expired contract
DSCOM/2213/1805
- Expired contract
DSCOM/2213/1800
- Expired contract
DSCOM/2213/1797
- Expired contract
DSCOM/2213/1798
- Awarded contract
Air-charter services
Showing 18 of 44 results
Air Partner PLC trend analysis
How Air Partner PLC's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Air Partner PLC
The procurement categories Air Partner PLC wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Transport services (excl. Waste transport)16
Awards over time
Award notices naming Air Partner PLC, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Air Partner PLC
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Air Partner PLC, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 16
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
