Awarded contract
Provision of Subscription to House Annual Reports
Details
- Buyer
- Amplius Living
- Supplier(s)
- Foleon B.V.
- Value
- GBP 39,322
- Duration
- 2 years
- Topic
- Application service providers
- Published
- 29 June 2026
- Source
- uk:find_a_tender
Tender description
Provision of Subscription To House Annual Reports - An interactive digital solution for hosting annual reports and ESG reports. ## Contract award
Timeline
- Completed: Award published29 June 2026Current notice
- Completed: Award date29 June 2026
- Next: Contract expiry date5 May 2028in 2 years
About the buyer
Amplius Living is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 72416000 · Application service providers
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@amplius-living.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@amplius-living.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@amplius-living.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@amplius-living.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@amplius-living.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@amplius-living.gov |
1 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Provision of Subscription to House Annual Reports.
- Open tender
Communications Marketplace
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Amplius Living.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,657£1.7bn
- 1,713£205.5bn
- 1,531£58.3bn
- 1,074£985.3m
- 949£2.3bn
- 900£690.3m
- 900£19.4bn
- 868£1.7bn
- 794£14.1bn
- 755£154.3m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
