Closed tender

CA18171 - Yeovil College ITT for Yeovil College Rebrand

Details

Value
GBP 65,000
Topic
Designs
Published
3 July 2026
Submission
7 August 2026

Tender description

Yeovil College Invitation to Tender for Yeovil College Rebrand To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA18171. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA18171 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 020 3920 8054.

Timeline

  1. Completed: Tender published3 July 2026
    Current notice
  2. Completed: Submission date7 August 2026

About the buyer

Yeovil College is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 22314000 · Designs
  • 79415200 · Design consultancy services
  • 79822500 · Graphic design services
  • 79933000 · Design support services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

24 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to CA18171 - Yeovil College ITT for Yeovil College Rebrand.

Explore all open tenders

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.