Awarded contract
SB2026/27-13 i-Access Clinic Room Hire (Farnham)
Details
- Supplier(s)
- 40 Degreez
- Value
- GBP 24,059
- Duration
- 2 years
- Topic
- Building rental or sale services
- Published
- 25 June 2026
- Source
- uk:find_a_tender
Tender description
Hire of rooms for clinic space for the i-Access team in Farnham ## Contract award
Timeline
- Completed: Award published25 June 2026Current notice
- Completed: Award date25 June 2026
- Next: Contract expiry date28 June 2028in 2 years
About the buyer
Sussex Partnership NHS Foundation Trust is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 70310000 · Building rental or sale services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@sussex-partnership-nhs-foundation-trust.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@sussex-partnership-nhs-foundation-trust.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@sussex-partnership-nhs-foundation-trust.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@sussex-partnership-nhs-foundation-trust.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@sussex-partnership-nhs-foundation-trust.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@sussex-partnership-nhs-foundation-trust.gov |
6 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to SB2026/27-13 i-Access Clinic Room Hire (Farnham).
- Open tender
Dynamic Purchasing System for Estate Agents
- Open tender
Professional Consultancy Services DPS
- Open tender
DPS for Estate Agents
- Open tender
Dynamic Purchasing System for Estate Agents
- Open tender
Building rental or sale services
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Sussex Partnership NHS Foundation Trust.
BuyersCountValue
- 514£239.2m
- 381£5.3bn
- 262£44.9m
- 244£140.9m
- 231£25.7m
- 229£225.2m
- 220£11.8m
- 209£131.5m
- 178£11.5bn
- 178£46.5m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
