Awarded contract

ETAFFCSFS&E10 - One-to-one Advice June 2026 to November 2026

Details

Supplier(s)
RSK ADAS Ltd
Value
GBP 72,720
Duration
6 months
Topic
Environmental training services
Published
12 June 2026

Tender description

ETAFFCSFS&E10 - One-to-one Advice June 2026 to November 2026

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award date1 June 2026
  2. Completed: Award published12 June 2026
    Current notice
  3. Next: Contract expiry date30 November 2026in 3 months

About the buyer

Natural England is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 80540000 · Environmental training services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

18 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to ETAFFCSFS&E10 - One-to-one Advice June 2026 to November 2026.

Explore all open tenders

Related buyers

Buyers similar to Natural England.

View all buyers

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.