Awarded contract

Recruitment of Non-Executive Directors

Details

Value
GBP 43,875
Topic
Recruitment services
Published
5 June 2026

Tender description

Recruitment of Non-Executive Directors. Lot 1: This Order Form is for the provision of the Call-Off Deliverables and dated 21/05/2026. It's issued under the Framework Contract with the reference number RM6290 for the Recruitment of Non-Executive Directors. Lot 3 Non-Executive and Public Appointments

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award date21 May 2026
  2. Completed: Award published5 June 2026
    Current notice

About the buyer

RECLAIM FUND LTD is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 79600000 · Recruitment services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

38 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to Recruitment of Non-Executive Directors.

Explore all open tenders

Related buyers

Buyers similar to RECLAIM FUND LTD.

View all buyers

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.