Awarded contract
Access Intelligence Media Vuelio (CRM)
Details
- Buyer
- NHS England
- Value
- GBP 109,000
- Duration
- 2 years
- Topic
- Software package and information systems
- Published
- 27 April 2026
- Source
- uk:contracts_finder
Tender description
Customer Relationship Management System (CRM) licences
Timeline
- Completed: Award date1 October 2025
- Completed: Award published27 April 2026Current notice
- Next: Contract expiry date30 September 2027in 13 months
About the buyer
NHS England is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 48000000 · Software package and information systems
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-england.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-england.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-england.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-england.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-england.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-england.gov |
31 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Access Intelligence Media Vuelio (CRM).
- Open tender
Internet of Things
- Open tender
Space Technology Solutions
- Open tender
ICT Hardware and Software
Related topics
Topics related to Access Intelligence Media Vuelio (CRM), ranked by notice volume.
TopicCountValue
- 2,267£81.3bn
- 829£25.7bn
Related buyers
Buyers similar to NHS England.
BuyersCountValue
- 461£2.1bn
- 372£250.0m
- 362£15.0bn
- 294£2.8bn
- 267£19.9bn
- 263£902.6m
- 250£511.2m
- 203£1.0bn
- 142£900.0m
- 122£59.9m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
