Awarded contract

Estate Agents Building Surveys and EPC's for Flagship Disposals

Details

Value
199,920
Duration
1 year
Topic
Energy-efficiency consultancy services
Published
31 December 2025

Tender description

Estate Agents Building Surveys and EPC's for Flagship Disposals, split into 2 lots - lot 1 EPCs - lot 2 Building Surveys To view this notice, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=1003630214 ## Contract award Title: EPCs Lots: - Lot Lot 1: EPCs ## Contract award Title: Building Surveys Lots: - Lot Lot 2: Building Surveys

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award published31 December 2025
    Current notice
  2. Completed: Award date31 December 2025
  3. Next: Contract expiry date12 January 2027in 4 months

About the buyer

Flagship Housing Group is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 71314300 · Energy-efficiency consultancy services
  • 71315300 · Building surveying services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

47 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to Estate Agents Building Surveys and EPC's for Flagship Disposals.

Explore all open tenders

Related buyers

Buyers similar to Flagship Housing Group.

View all buyers

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.