South Thames College Group - Managed Advertising Campaign Solutions & Applicant Tracking System
Details
- Buyer
- South Thames College Group
- Value
- GBP 740,000
- Topic
- Educational software package
- Published
- 19 December 2025
- Submission
- 29 January 2026
- Source
- uk:find_a_tender
Tender description
South Thames College Group is looking for a single supplier to fulfil their Managed Advertising Campaign Solutions & Applicant Tracking System requirement. Please see the tender documents for further information.
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published19 December 2025Current notice
- Completed: Submission date29 January 2026
About the buyer
South Thames College Group is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 48190000 · Educational software package
- 79341000 · Advertising services
- 79341400 · Advertising campaign services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@south-thames-college-group.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@south-thames-college-group.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@south-thames-college-group.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@south-thames-college-group.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@south-thames-college-group.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@south-thames-college-group.gov |
14 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to South Thames College Group - Managed Advertising Campaign Solutions & Applicant Tracking System.
Related topics
Topics related to South Thames College Group - Managed Advertising Campaign Solutions & Applicant Tracking System, ranked by notice volume.
- 2,200£16.7bn
Related buyers
Buyers similar to South Thames College Group.
- 337£19.0m
- 270£317.1m
- 132£196.2m
- 124£173.5m
- 114£48.2m
- 112£11.7m
- 101£60.1m
- 97£55.7m
- 93£27.7m
- 85£83.4m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
