Awarded contract

Provision of Illy Links Case Management for Substance misuse services and NDTMS

Details

Supplier(s)
Illy Systems Ltd
Value
GBP 35,866
Topic
Software-related services
Published
26 November 2025

Tender description

Provision of Illy Links Case Management for Substance misuse services and NDTMS, awarded through the G-Cloud 14 Framework Agreement (RM1557.14) for a period of 2 years with the option to extended for 2 further periods of 12 months. Lot 1: Provision of Illy Links Case Management for Substance misuse services and NDTMS, awarded through the G-Cloud 14 Framework Agreement (RM1557.14) for a period of 2 years with the option to extended for 2 further periods of 12 months.

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award date1 October 2025
  2. Completed: Award published26 November 2025
    Current notice

About the buyer

Kingston upon Hull City Council is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 72260000 · Software-related services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

4 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to Provision of Illy Links Case Management for Substance misuse services and NDTMS.

Explore all open tenders

Related buyers

Buyers similar to Kingston upon Hull City Council.

View all buyers

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.