Awarded contract
Crisis Café - part of Recovery Pathway - MIND - C327393
Details
- Value
- GBP 88,000
- Topic
- Psychiatrist or psychologist services
- Published
- 23 December 2024
- Source
- uk:find_a_tender
Tender description
Part of Recovery Pathway - Mental Health Lot 1: Part of Recovery Pathway - Mental Health
Timeline
- Completed: Award date20 December 2024
- Completed: Award published23 December 2024Current notice
About the buyer
NHS North Central London ICB is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 85121270 · Psychiatrist or psychologist services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-north-central-london-icb.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-north-central-london-icb.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-north-central-london-icb.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-north-central-london-icb.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-north-central-london-icb.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-north-central-london-icb.gov |
8 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Crisis Café - part of Recovery Pathway - MIND - C327393.
Related buyers
Buyers similar to NHS North Central London ICB.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,606£1.6bn
- 1,690£204.6bn
- 1,511£58.1bn
- 1,037£972.0m
- 942£2.2bn
- 887£688.9m
- 885£19.4bn
- 842£1.7bn
- 768£14.1bn
- 739£1.3bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
