Awarded contract

Crisis Cafe Enfield - Mind in Enfield & Barnet - C327496

Details

Value
GBP 252,612
Topic
Psychiatrist or psychologist services
Published
23 December 2024

Tender description

Out of Hours and Wellbeing Support and Resilience Service Crisis Cafe for Mental Health Lot 1: Out of Hours and Wellbeing Support and Resilience Service Crisis Cafe for Mental Health

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award date20 December 2024
  2. Completed: Award published23 December 2024
    Current notice

About the buyer

NHS North Central London ICB is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 85121270 · Psychiatrist or psychologist services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

Related buyers

Buyers similar to NHS North Central London ICB.

View all buyers

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.