Awarded contract
Matomo Enterprise
Details
- Buyer
- COMPANIES HOUSE
- Supplier(s)
- Innocraft Ltd
- Value
- GBP 37,017
- Duration
- 3 years
- Topic
- Software-related services
- Published
- 18 October 2024
- Source
- uk:contracts_finder
Tender description
Application to track online visits to one or more websites and display reports on these visits for analysis.
Timeline
- Completed: Award date20 July 2024
- Completed: Award published18 October 2024Current notice
- Next: Contract expiry date5 November 2027in 14 months
About the buyer
COMPANIES HOUSE is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 72260000 · Software-related services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@companies-house.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@companies-house.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@companies-house.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@companies-house.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@companies-house.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@companies-house.gov |
4 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Matomo Enterprise.
Related topics
Topics related to Matomo Enterprise, ranked by notice volume.
TopicCountValue
- 1,745£636.1bn
Related buyers
Buyers similar to COMPANIES HOUSE.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,594£1.6bn
- 880£19.4bn
- 677£8.8bn
- 461£15.4bn
- 423£3.8bn
- 339£20.2m
- 290£366.8m
- 256£233.2m
- 246£577.4m
- 232£10.1bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
