Closed tender

RA337926 - Development a Suite of Creative Assets for the Hapus Mental Wellbeing Programme

Details

Topic
Advertising and marketing services
Published
11 January 2024
Submission
23 January 2024

Tender description

An invitation to quote for a suitably qualified creative agency to develop a series of creative assets including a photography library and promotional assets for the Hapus mental wellbeing programme. - To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity RA337926. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote RA337926 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Timeline

  1. Completed: Tender published11 January 2024
    Current notice
  2. Completed: Submission date23 January 2024

About the buyer

Betsi Cadwaladr University Health Board (BCUHB) is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 79340000 · Advertising and marketing services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

14 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to RA337926 - Development a Suite of Creative Assets for the Hapus Mental Wellbeing Programme.

Explore all open tenders

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.