Awarded contract

CA13177 - Tender for Employee Engagement Surveys

Details

Supplier(s)
HiveHR Ltd
Value
GBP 13,800
Duration
3 years
Topic
Survey services
Published
11 January 2024

Tender description

Survey design, administration, analysis and reporting To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA13177. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA13177 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award published11 January 2024
    Current notice
  2. Completed: Award date4 March 2024
  3. Next: Contract expiry date14 December 2026in 4 months

About the buyer

New College Swindon is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 79311000 · Survey services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

11 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to CA13177 - Tender for Employee Engagement Surveys.

Explore all open tenders

Related buyers

Buyers similar to New College Swindon.

View all buyers

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.