Awarded contract

Victoria House (East Wing) Tenancy

Details

Value
GBP 353,577.49
Duration
4 years
Topic
Commercial property management services
Published
18 October 2023

Tender description

Victoria House (East Wing) Tenancy

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award date1 April 2023
  2. Completed: Award published18 October 2023
    Current notice
  3. Next: Contract expiry date31 March 2027in 7 months

About the buyer

Norfolk and Norwich University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 70332200 · Commercial property management services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

5 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to Victoria House (East Wing) Tenancy.

Explore all open tenders

Related topics

Topics related to Victoria House (East Wing) Tenancy, ranked by notice volume.

View all topics
TopicCountValue
  1. 11,175
    £1.0tn
  2. 26,969
    £1.7tn

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.