Awarded contract
Award of CCS Technology Products & Associated Services Framework (RM6068) - Lot 2 - Additional Fi...
Details
- Supplier(s)
- Phoenix Software Limited
- Value
- GBP 3,844
- Topic
- Hardware
- Published
- 7 February 2022
Tender description
Please see ITQ document attached for further details on requirement.
Timeline
- Completed: Award date2 February 2022
- Completed: Award published7 February 2022Current notice
About the buyer
Registers of Scotland is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 44316400 · Hardware
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@registers-of-scotland.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@registers-of-scotland.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@registers-of-scotland.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@registers-of-scotland.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@registers-of-scotland.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@registers-of-scotland.gov |
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Registers of Scotland.
BuyersCountValue
- 639£2.6bn
- 24£13.1m
- 12£8.4m
- 386£3.6bn
- 258£7.5bn
- 60£195.9m
- 43£1.7bn
- 11£46.1m
- 6£88.1m
- 6£7.5m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
