CA11174 - Eko Trust - Invitation to tender for a Managed Payroll Service
Details
- Buyer
- Eko Trust
- Topic
- Payroll management services
- Published
- 3 October 2022
- Submission
- 7 November 2022
- Source
- uk:contracts_finder
Tender description
Eko Trust - Invitation to tender for a Managed Payroll Service - 1st April 2023 - 31st March 2027 (With Optional 1x 12-Month Extension Period) To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA11174. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA11174 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published3 October 2022Current notice
- Completed: Submission date7 November 2022
About the buyer
Eko Trust is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79211110 · Payroll management services
- 79631000 · Personnel and payroll services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@eko-trust.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@eko-trust.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@eko-trust.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@eko-trust.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@eko-trust.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@eko-trust.gov |
2 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to CA11174 - Eko Trust - Invitation to tender for a Managed Payroll Service.
Related topics
Topics related to CA11174 - Eko Trust - Invitation to tender for a Managed Payroll Service, ranked by notice volume.
- 2,585£560.9bn
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Eko Trust.
- 2,606£1.6bn
- 1,690£204.6bn
- 1,511£58.1bn
- 1,037£972.0m
- 942£2.2bn
- 887£688.9m
- 885£19.4bn
- 842£1.7bn
- 768£14.1bn
- 739£1.3bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
