Awarded contract
TR-SP-22-020 Sistema digital de información al usuario y ayuda a la explotación en los servicios ASTRA de Guadalajara
Details
- Supplier(s)
- Netberry Servicios de Internet, S.L.
- Value
- EUR 17,969
- Topic
- Internet or intranet server application development services
- Published
- 25 March 2022
Timeline
- Completed: Award date9 March 2022
- Completed: Award published25 March 2022Current notice
About the buyer
Dirección General de Transportes y Movilidad de la Junta de Comunidades de Castilla-La Mancha is a public sector buyer in Spain publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 72422000 · Internet or intranet server application development services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@direccion-general-de-transportes-y-movilidad-de-la-junta-de-comunidades-de-castilla-la-mancha.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@direccion-general-de-transportes-y-movilidad-de-la-junta-de-comunidades-de-castilla-la-mancha.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@direccion-general-de-transportes-y-movilidad-de-la-junta-de-comunidades-de-castilla-la-mancha.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@direccion-general-de-transportes-y-movilidad-de-la-junta-de-comunidades-de-castilla-la-mancha.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@direccion-general-de-transportes-y-movilidad-de-la-junta-de-comunidades-de-castilla-la-mancha.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@direccion-general-de-transportes-y-movilidad-de-la-junta-de-comunidades-de-castilla-la-mancha.gov |
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
