UKRI-1177 Artificial Intelligence Built Relationship Management Software Application
Details
- Supplier(s)
- Introhive Services Inc
- Value
- GBP 49,500
- Duration
- 5 months
- Topic
- Software package and information systems
- Published
- 2 March 2021
- Source
- uk:contracts_finder
Tender description
UKRI-1177 Contract Award Notice for Artificial Intelligence Built Relationship Management Software Application. Awarded in alignment with PCR2015 Regulation 32(2)(b)(ii).
Timeline
- Completed: Award published2 March 2021Current notice
- Completed: Award date2 March 2021
- Completed: Contract expiry date31 July 2021
About the buyer
UK Research & Innovation is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 48000000 · Software package and information systems
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@uk-research-innovation.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@uk-research-innovation.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@uk-research-innovation.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@uk-research-innovation.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@uk-research-innovation.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@uk-research-innovation.gov |
31 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to UKRI-1177 Artificial Intelligence Built Relationship Management Software Application.
- Open tender
Internet of Things
- Open tender
Space Technology Solutions
- Open tender
ICT Hardware and Software
Related topics
Topics related to UKRI-1177 Artificial Intelligence Built Relationship Management Software Application, ranked by notice volume.
- 1,298£153.3bn
Related buyers
Buyers similar to UK Research & Innovation.
- 880£19.4bn
- 677£8.8bn
- 461£15.4bn
- 423£3.8bn
- 339£20.2m
- 290£366.8m
- 256£233.2m
- 246£577.4m
- 232£10.1bn
- 168£47.4m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
