Summative Assessment for the ERDF funded Business Transformation programme at ReLondon
Details
- Value
- GBP 20,000
- Topic
- Evaluation consultancy services
- Published
- 17 December 2021
- Submission
- 21 January 2022
- Source
- uk:contracts_finder
Tender description
This invitation to tender is issued by ReLondon for the provision of evaluation services for the ReLondon's ERDF funded Business Transformation programme (previously named Advance London). For further details please see the attached documents. Any clarification questions must be sent to Sarah Beaton at sarah.beaton@relondon.gov.uk by 12pm on 7th January 2022. Bids must be submitted by email to business@relondon.gov.uk by 5pm on 21st January 2022. For both questions and bids, please use the reference "2021/22 - 16 ERDF Interim and Final Summative Assessment"
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published17 December 2021Current notice
- Completed: Submission date21 January 2022
About the buyer
London Waste And recycling Board is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79419000 · Evaluation consultancy services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-waste-and-recycling-board.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-waste-and-recycling-board.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-waste-and-recycling-board.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-waste-and-recycling-board.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-waste-and-recycling-board.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-waste-and-recycling-board.gov |
9 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Summative Assessment for the ERDF funded Business Transformation programme at ReLondon.
- Open tender
Management Consultancy Dynamic Market
- Open tender
Professional Consultancy Services DPS
Related topics
Topics related to Summative Assessment for the ERDF funded Business Transformation programme at ReLondon, ranked by notice volume.
- 2,282£11.0bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
