Awarded contract
mantenimiento del ascensor del edificio
Details
- Supplier(s)
- EMBARBA PARAGON LIFTS LTD
- Value
- EUR 5,026
- Published
- 1 November 2021
Timeline
- Completed: Award date28 September 2021
- Completed: Award published1 November 2021Current notice
About the buyer
Consejería de Trabajo, Migraciones y Seguridad Social en Reino Unido is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-trabajo-migraciones-y-seguridad-social-en-reino-unido.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-trabajo-migraciones-y-seguridad-social-en-reino-unido.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-trabajo-migraciones-y-seguridad-social-en-reino-unido.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-trabajo-migraciones-y-seguridad-social-en-reino-unido.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-trabajo-migraciones-y-seguridad-social-en-reino-unido.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-trabajo-migraciones-y-seguridad-social-en-reino-unido.gov |
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Consejería de Trabajo, Migraciones y Seguridad Social en Reino Unido.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,657£1.7bn
- 1,713£205.5bn
- 1,531£58.3bn
- 1,065£982.5m
- 949£2.3bn
- 900£690.3m
- 900£19.4bn
- 868£1.7bn
- 791£14.1bn
- 753£154.3m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
