Awarded contract
Ejecución de los servicios de limpieza e higiene del Instituto Español Vicente Cañada Blanch de Londres
Details
- Supplier(s)
- GP CLEANING SERVICES LTD.
- Value
- EUR 127,200
- Topic
- School cleaning services
- Published
- 4 November 2021
Timeline
- Completed: Award date2 November 2021
- Completed: Award published4 November 2021Current notice
About the buyer
Consejería de Educación en Reino Unido e Irlanda is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 90919300 · School cleaning services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-educacion-en-reino-unido-e-irlanda.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-educacion-en-reino-unido-e-irlanda.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-educacion-en-reino-unido-e-irlanda.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-educacion-en-reino-unido-e-irlanda.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-educacion-en-reino-unido-e-irlanda.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@consejeria-de-educacion-en-reino-unido-e-irlanda.gov |
3 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Ejecución de los servicios de limpieza e higiene del Instituto Español Vicente Cañada Blanch de Londres.
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Consejería de Educación en Reino Unido e Irlanda.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,594£1.6bn
- 1,683£204.6bn
- 1,496£58.1bn
- 1,016£964.6m
- 938£2.2bn
- 880£19.4bn
- 876£688.0m
- 818£1.7bn
- 760£14.1bn
- 731£1.3bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
