Careers Hub Senior Enterprise Coordinator and Enterprise Coordinator Partners
Details
- Buyer
- Liverpool City Region L E P
- Supplier(s)
- Value
- GBP 158,100
- Duration
- 1 year
- Topic
- Research and development services and related consultancy services
- Published
- 15 September 2021
- Source
- uk:contracts_finder
Tender description
Please see full Invitation to Tender document on https://growthplatform.org/tenders/ Careers Hub Senior Enterprise Coordinator and Enterprise Coordinator Partners
Timeline
- Completed: Award date27 August 2021
- Completed: Award published15 September 2021Current notice
- Completed: Contract expiry date31 August 2022
About the buyer
Liverpool City Region L E P is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 73000000 · Research and development services and related consultancy services
- 80000000 · Education and training services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@liverpool-city-region-l-e-p.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@liverpool-city-region-l-e-p.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@liverpool-city-region-l-e-p.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@liverpool-city-region-l-e-p.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@liverpool-city-region-l-e-p.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@liverpool-city-region-l-e-p.gov |
184 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Careers Hub Senior Enterprise Coordinator and Enterprise Coordinator Partners.
- Open tender
Construction Related Consultancy Framework
- Open tender
Learning and Development Suppliers Framework
Related topics
Topics related to Careers Hub Senior Enterprise Coordinator and Enterprise Coordinator Partners, ranked by notice volume.
- 1,745£636.1bn
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Liverpool City Region L E P.
- 1,706£205.2bn
- 459£2.1bn
- 389£10.0bn
- 372£250.0m
- 359£15.0bn
- 293£2.8bn
- 267£19.9bn
- 249£511.2m
- 203£1.0bn
- 158£1.3bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
