Closed tender
Request for Tender (RFT) for Inclusion on Panel for the Provision of Training Services to National Organic Training Skillnet 2020/2021
Details
- Published
- 7 December 2020
- Submission
- 30 November 2022
- Source
- Ireland
Tender description
Request for Tender (RFT) for Inclusion on Panel for the Provision of Training Services to National Organic Training Skillnet 2020/2021
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published7 December 2020Current notice
- Completed: Submission date30 November 2022
About the buyer
National Organic Training Skillnet is a public sector buyer in Ireland publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@national-organic-training-skillnet.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@national-organic-training-skillnet.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@national-organic-training-skillnet.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@national-organic-training-skillnet.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@national-organic-training-skillnet.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@national-organic-training-skillnet.gov |
Related topics
Topics related to Request for Tender (RFT) for Inclusion on Panel for the Provision of Training Services to National Organic Training Skillnet 2020/2021, ranked by notice volume.
TopicCountValue
- 11,352£674.9bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
