Notice of Contract Award_CRO (A/B Testing) Agency and Platform Procurement - Google Optimize 360
Details
- Value
- GBP 60,480
- Duration
- 1 year
- Topic
- Information technology services
- Published
- 27 January 2020
- Source
- ContractsFinder
Tender description
Notice of Contract Award under Crown Commercial Framework RM1557.11 Lot 2 Cloud Software - Services procured CRO (A/B Testing) Agency and Platform - Google Optimize 360
Timeline
- Completed: Award date24 January 2020
- Completed: Award published27 January 2020Current notice
- Completed: Contract expiry date31 January 2021
About the buyer
Money And Pensions Service is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 72222300 · Information technology services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov |
11 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Notice of Contract Award_CRO (A/B Testing) Agency and Platform Procurement - Google Optimize 360.
- Open tender
DPS for Circuit Solutions
- Open tender
Internet of Things
- Open tender
Space Enabled and Geospatial Services
Related topics
Topics related to Notice of Contract Award_CRO (A/B Testing) Agency and Platform Procurement - Google Optimize 360, ranked by notice volume.
- 5,469£997.7bn
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Money And Pensions Service.
- 2,599£1.6bn
- 882£19.4bn
- 678£8.8bn
- 463£15.4bn
- 426£3.8bn
- 341£20.3m
- 294£367.0m
- 257£233.4m
- 247£577.4m
- 232£10.1bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
