Closed tender
SD-04-20 The Supply and Installation of Carpet Tiles
Details
- Published
- 8 November 2020
- Submission
- 14 December 2020
- Source
- Ireland
Tender description
SD-04-20 The Supply and Installation of Carpet Tiles. Tender documents may be downloaded from this website.
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published8 November 2020Current notice
- Completed: Submission date14 December 2020
About the buyer
Office of Public Works OPW is a public sector buyer in Ireland publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@office-of-public-works-opw.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@office-of-public-works-opw.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@office-of-public-works-opw.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@office-of-public-works-opw.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@office-of-public-works-opw.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@office-of-public-works-opw.gov |
Related topics
Topics related to SD-04-20 The Supply and Installation of Carpet Tiles , ranked by notice volume.
TopicCountValue
- 2,753£160.9bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
