Appel d'offres Relatif à la Production des Registres SNIS
Details
- Value
- GBP 25,000
- Topic
- Printing services
- Published
- 14 October 2019
- Submission
- 31 October 2019
- Source
- ContractsFinder
Tender description
Appel d'offres - Relatif à la Production des - Registres SNIS Dans le cadre de sa mission , IMA WORLD HEALTH souhaite produire les registres SNIS pour son projet ASSR financé par DFID. En soumettant une offre, le soumissionnaire accepte sans aucune restriction la totalité des conditions spécifiques et générales de cet appel d'offres comme étant la seule base de cette procédure de passation de marché. La soumission d'une offre ne contenant pas toutes les informations et documents demandés avant la date limite indiquée pourra entrainer le rejet de l'offre en question.
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published14 October 2019Current notice
- Completed: Submission date31 October 2019
About the buyer
INTERCHURCH MEDICAL ASSISTANCE, INC. (IMA WORLD HEALTH) is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79810000 · Printing services
- 79823000 · Printing and delivery services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@interchurch-medical-assistance-inc-ima-world-health.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@interchurch-medical-assistance-inc-ima-world-health.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@interchurch-medical-assistance-inc-ima-world-health.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@interchurch-medical-assistance-inc-ima-world-health.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@interchurch-medical-assistance-inc-ima-world-health.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@interchurch-medical-assistance-inc-ima-world-health.gov |
11 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Appel d'offres Relatif à la Production des Registres SNIS.
- Open tender
Provision of Print Services
- Open tender
Printing and related services
- Open tender
Printing and related services
Related topics
Topics related to Appel d'offres Relatif à la Production des Registres SNIS, ranked by notice volume.
- 11,175£1.0tn
- 26,970£1.7tn
- 4,088£269.5bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
