Provision and Distribution of Finger Puppets
Details
- Value
- GBP 6,000
- Published
- 13 August 2019
- Source
- uk:bravosolution
Tender description
This open competition for goods and services contract will be awarded by Early Years. This competition is not divided into Lots. Delivery of goods and services under the awarded contract will be in Northern Ireland and Republic of Ireland. The procurement is related to a programme financed by European Union.
Timeline
- Completed: Award published13 August 2019Current notice
- Completed: Contract expiry date13 September 2019
About the buyer
Early Years – The organisation for young children is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@early-years-the-organisation-for-young-children.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@early-years-the-organisation-for-young-children.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@early-years-the-organisation-for-young-children.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@early-years-the-organisation-for-young-children.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@early-years-the-organisation-for-young-children.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@early-years-the-organisation-for-young-children.gov |
Related topics
Topics related to Provision and Distribution of Finger Puppets, ranked by notice volume.
- 4,088£269.5bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
