Closed tender
Commercial Development Retail Analysis and Evaluation Research
Details
- Published
- 22 January 2018
- Submission
- 5 February 2018
- Source
- uk:bravosolution
Tender description
Invitation to Quote for Commercial Development Retail Analysis and Evaluation Research
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published22 January 2018Current notice
- Completed: Submission date5 February 2018
About the buyer
High Speed Two (HS2) Ltd is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@high-speed-two-hs2-ltd.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@high-speed-two-hs2-ltd.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@high-speed-two-hs2-ltd.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@high-speed-two-hs2-ltd.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@high-speed-two-hs2-ltd.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@high-speed-two-hs2-ltd.gov |
Related topics
Topics related to Commercial Development Retail Analysis and Evaluation Research, ranked by notice volume.
TopicCountValue
- 1,602£4.0bn
Related buyers
Buyers similar to High Speed Two (HS2) Ltd.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,594£1.6bn
- 880£19.4bn
- 677£8.8bn
- 461£15.4bn
- 423£3.8bn
- 339£20.2m
- 290£366.8m
- 256£233.2m
- 246£577.4m
- 232£10.1bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
