Expired contract
Provision of Success Regime Phase 2A to NEW Devon CCG
Details
- Supplier(s)
- Quo Imus Limited
- Value
- GBP 457,595
- Duration
- 3 months
- Topic
- Development consultancy services
- Published
- 21 January 2016
- Source
- ContractsFinder
Tender description
Award notice for Success Regime Phase 2A to NEW Devon CCG through Lot 1 ConsultancyONE framework agreement RM1502
Timeline
- Completed: Award date30 December 2015
- Completed: Award published21 January 2016Current notice
- Completed: Contract expiry date31 March 2016
About the buyer
NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 73220000 · Development consultancy services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-south-central-and-west-commissioning-support-unit.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-south-central-and-west-commissioning-support-unit.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-south-central-and-west-commissioning-support-unit.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-south-central-and-west-commissioning-support-unit.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-south-central-and-west-commissioning-support-unit.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@nhs-south-central-and-west-commissioning-support-unit.gov |
7 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Provision of Success Regime Phase 2A to NEW Devon CCG.
- Open tender
Omega DPS
- Open tender
CHIC Development Dynamic Purchasing System
- Open tender
Lowestoft Dynamic Purchasing System
Related buyers
Buyers similar to NHS South, Central and West Commissioning Support Unit.
BuyersCountValue
- 231£2.0bn
- 136£1.4bn
- 122£59.9m
- 79£504.6m
- 57£4.3m
- 46£323.7m
- 14£16.3bn
- 13£35.1m
- 9£8.5bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
