CPI Tender 506 - Marketing, Literature and Exhibition Print Services
Details
- Value
- GBP 20,000
- Topic
- Marketing services
- Published
- 1 July 2015
- Submission
- 15 July 2015
- Source
- ContractsFinder
Tender description
This contract is for on going supplies of printed marketing material and promotional collateral as and when required by CPI. The tender si divided in to 3 lots, Lot 1 - Stationery, Lot 2 - Brochures and Flyers and Lot 3 - Exhibition Display Materials. For full tender documentation, please visit www.uk-cpi.com/tenders
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published1 July 2015Current notice
- Completed: Submission date15 July 2015
About the buyer
Centre for Process Innovation is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79342000 · Marketing services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@centre-for-process-innovation.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@centre-for-process-innovation.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@centre-for-process-innovation.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@centre-for-process-innovation.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@centre-for-process-innovation.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@centre-for-process-innovation.gov |
4 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to CPI Tender 506 - Marketing, Literature and Exhibition Print Services.
Related topics
Topics related to CPI Tender 506 - Marketing, Literature and Exhibition Print Services, ranked by notice volume.
- 9,362£47.0m
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Centre for Process Innovation.
- 45£26.8m
- 41£109.1m
- 35£1.8m
- 32£41.9m
- 31—
- 28£12.8m
- 28£3.3m
- 28£4.1m
- 25£10.2m
- 19£4.2bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
