TriOptima AB

TriOptima AB is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

TriOptima AB is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Software package and information systems.

Recent awards to TriOptima AB

Awarded contracts and notices linked to TriOptima AB. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

TriOptima AB trend analysis

How TriOptima AB's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with TriOptima AB

The procurement categories TriOptima AB wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Software package and information systems
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming TriOptima AB, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to TriOptima AB

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to TriOptima AB, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

BuyersCount
  1. 1

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.