The Gordian Group Limited
The Gordian Group Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
The Gordian Group Limited is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Software package and information systems.
Recent awards to The Gordian Group Limited
Awarded contracts and notices linked to The Gordian Group Limited. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Measured Term Contract QS software package
- Awarded contract
Stock Conditions Survey - Asset Register Hosting Services
Showing 2 of 2 results
The Gordian Group Limited trend analysis
How The Gordian Group Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with The Gordian Group Limited
The procurement categories The Gordian Group Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Software package and information systems1
- IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support1
Awards over time
Award notices naming The Gordian Group Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to The Gordian Group Limited
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to The Gordian Group Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
