Starlight Club

Starlight Club is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Starlight Club is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Education and training services.

Recent awards to Starlight Club

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Starlight Club. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 2 of 2 results

Starlight Club trend analysis

How Starlight Club's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Starlight Club

The procurement categories Starlight Club wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Education and training services
    2

Awards over time

Award notices naming Starlight Club, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Starlight Club

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Starlight Club, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.